LISTA DE INSCRITOS

NomeApelidoSexoCategoriaPaísEquipa
GwendalLe PivertMasculinoSeniorBandeira de FrançaTeam France
Eltonde SouzaMasculinoSeniorBandeira de FrançaTeam MX Takino
HailaBrunet ÁlvarezFemininoSeniorBandeira de CubaTeam MX Takino
NolanBediafMasculinoSeniorBandeira de FrançaTeam France
FelixRijhnenMasculinoSeniorBandeira da AlemanhaPowerslide Matter World Team
FroumentinAlizeeFemininoIniciadoBandeira de FrançaRoller Sport Saint Pierrais
JasonSuttelsMasculinoSeniorBandeira da BélgicaPowerslide Matter World Team
GiorgiaBormidaFemininoSeniorBandeira de ItáliaPowerslide Matter World Team
AquilesPerete MaquedaMasculinoEscolarBandeira de EspanhaSanta Quiteria Club Patín
LeireGomez MarquésFemininoInfantilBandeira de EspanhaSanta Quiteria Club Patín
ArianaDuarteFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalSFA 1º de Dezembro
GuilhermeMarquesMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalSFA 1º de Dezembro
LetíciaBaptistaFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalSFA 1º de Dezembro
JoãoHenriquesMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalSFA 1º de Dezembro
AnaTeresaFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalSFA 1º de Dezembro
InêsMariaFemininoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalSFA 1º de Dezembro
CarolinaGuerreiro AlbinoFemininoInfantilBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
Ana BeatrizSantos FernandesFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
Inês PouvreauClemente da SilvaFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
MariaProcopia DiasFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
FilipeCastanheira LoureiroMasculinoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
HelenaOryshcynFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
CianRyan CascãoMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
MiguelAmores MonteiroMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
TiagoAmores MonteiroMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
Tiago FilipeCalado MestreMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
Tiago ManuelCustódio MarreirosMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
DuarteCastanheira LoureiroMasculinoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
FinnRyan CascãoMasculinoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
João AfonsoCalado DiasMasculinoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
RodrigoGuerreiro AlbinoMasculinoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
MarianaPachecoFemininoJuniorBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
Francisco ManuelCustódio MarreirosMasculinoJuniorBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
Manuel AntónioSilva MartinsMasculinoJuniorBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
Diogo MiguelDuarte CasimiroMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalRoller lagos C.P.
BalananMarineFemininoJuniorBandeira de FrançaLigne Droite Powerslide
VictorAertsMasculinoSeniorBandeira de FrançaValence Roller Sports
MartinaFerrettiFemininoJuniorBandeira de ItáliaLuna Sports Academy asd
AlessioPiergigliMasculinoJuniorBandeira de ItáliaLuna Sports Academy asd
JoanaBarbosa RamosFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalInline Skating C. P. de Loures
MadalenaMoro FonsecaFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalInline Skating C. P. de Loures
MoulisChloéFemininoSeniorBandeira de FrançaValence Roller Sport
LeonorTeixeira de JesusFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalInline Skating C. P. de Loures
João MiguelNunes Lopes de OliveiraMasculinoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalInline Skating C. P. de Loures
TiagoCorreia JacintoMasculinoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalInline Skating C. P. de Loures
ConstançaCorreia JacintoFemininoJuniorBandeira de PortugalInline Skating C. P. de Loures
Clara CorreiaCruz PereiraFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalInline Skating C. P. de Loures
Duarte CorreiaCruz PereiraMasculinoEscolarBandeira de PortugalInline Skating C. P. de Loures
João PedroLuz AfonsoMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalADArsenal de Canelas
RicardoRodrigues EstevesMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalADArsenal de Canelas
Sílvia RaquelAssunçãoFemininoSeniorBandeira de PortugalADArsenal de Canelas
MartimDuarte PiresMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalADArsenal de Canelas
Le GuennecEnoraFemininoSeniorBandeira de FrançaRoller Sud Goelo
GlennNijenhuisMasculinoSeniorBandeira de HolandaNetherlands
RickSchipperMasculinoSeniorBandeira de HolandaNetherlands
KaySchipperMasculinoSeniorBandeira de HolandaNetherlands
JarnoVan der EntMasculinoSeniorBandeira de HolandaNetherlands
MaikStamMasculinoSeniorBandeira de HolandaNetherlands
DavidPedroMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalG.D. Lagoa
EmanuelPimentelMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalG.D. Lagoa
JoãoSimõesMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalG.D. Lagoa
LeonardoBonelliMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalG.D. Lagoa
MafaldaBarrosoFemininoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalG.D. Lagoa
BibianaSilvaFemininoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalG.D. Lagoa
YuliyaKarbovnishynFemininoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalG.D. Lagoa
DuarteBarrosoMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalG.D. Lagoa
Valentina MoyaSepulvedaFemininoSeniorBandeira de ChileTeam Chile
Maria JoséMoya SepúlvedaFemininoSeniorBandeira de ChileTeam Chile
HugoGerardMasculinoSeniorBandeira de FrançaAC Roller Team
TimoLehnertzMasculinoJuniorBandeira da AlemanhaSpeedskating Team Germany
WillyWernerMasculinoJuniorBandeira da AlemanhaSpeedskating Team Germany
SebastianMirschFemininoSeniorBandeira da AlemanhaSpeedskating Team Germany
LaethisiaSchimekFemininoSeniorBandeira da AlemanhaSpeedskating Team Germany
MoulisChloéFemininoSeniorBandeira de FrançaValence Roller Sports
AguirreAmandaFemininoSeniorBandeira de FrançaTeam France
DelhommaisAliciaFemininoSeniorBandeira de FrançaTeam France
DupuyMarieFemininoSeniorBandeira de FrançaTeam France
LefeuvreMarineFemininoSeniorBandeira de FrançaTeam France
PedronnoMathildeFemininoSeniorBandeira de FrançaTeam France
FerrieMartinMasculinoSeniorBandeira de FrançaTeam France
PediconeDoucelinMasculinoSeniorBandeira de FrançaTeam France
SivilierYvanMasculinoSeniorBandeira de FrançaTeam France
JeremyBrinkersMasculinoJuniorBandeira de HolandaNetherlands
DanielaGilFemininoEscolarBandeira de Espanha2MIL6
ClaraAznarFemininoCadeteBandeira de Espanha2MIL6
CarlotaMendesFemininoSeniorBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
JoãoPerestreloMasculinoInfantilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
CatarinaAlves GomesFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
InêsCôrteFemininoInfantilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
MarianaCarvalhoFemininoInfantilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Maria FranciscaMendes de FigueiredoFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
JoãoRodrigues PereiraMasculinoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
LeonorLadeiraFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
DianaRodrigues PereiraFemininoEscolarBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
LeonardoFernandesMasculinoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Hugo Alexandree Silva BentoMasculinoMasterBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
AfonsoVieira BentoMasculinoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
LourençoMendesMasculinoInfantilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
SóniaCavaleiroFemininoMasterBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Sara GouveiaPereira de FreitasFemininoJuniorBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Igor DominguesGomes BrancoMasculinoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Lara BeatrizHenriques de FreitasFemininoJuniorBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
RodrigoMendesMasculinoJuniorBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Luna SofiaVieira BentoFemininoEscolarBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
PedroFigueiredoMasculinoJuniorBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
MargaridaCoelho VieiraFemininoInfantilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Martim JoséCoelho VieiraMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
PedroCorreiaMasculinoMasterBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
CarlosMarquesMasculinoMasterBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
MargaridaSilvaFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
RaquelLuisFemininoInfantilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Rafael Brancoda SilvaMasculinoInfantilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Carolina IsabelHenriques SilvaFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Paulo AlexandreNeves da SilvaMasculinoMasterBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
FranciscaHenriquesFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Clara BeatrizCastro RibeiroFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
CarolinaCastroFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
LourençoCastroMasculinoInfantilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
MarianaFerreiraFemininoInfantilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
PedroLume AzevedoMasculinoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
DanielCorreiaMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Marta FilipaSousa FreitasFemininoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
João PedroCaldeiraMasculinoInfantilBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
AvelinoMorenoMasculinoMasterBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
CelesteParraFemininoMasterBandeira de PortugalClub Sport Marítimo
Iñigo OjuelHerrerosMasculinoSeniorBandeira de EspanhaPilar Marianistas Vitoria
Rafael HerediaBarbaMasculinoSeniorBandeira de EspanhaPilar Marianistas Vitoria
AuraQuintanaFemininoSeniorBandeira da ColombiaPilar Marianistas Vitoria
PatxiPeulaMasculinoSeniorBandeira de EspanhaPilar Marianistas Vitoria
Sara MargaridaFernandes GomesFemininoEscolarBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Helena dos SantosFreitasFemininoEscolarBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Nuno Valentimde Freitas TeixeiraMasculinoEscolarBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Gabriel AlexanderBenitez BarrosMasculinoEscolarBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
João MateusMelo Batista RosaMasculinoEscolarBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Laura SofiaFaria MartinsFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Maria ClaraCamacho SousaFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Mariana BeatrizFreitas CorreiaFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Tiago Manuelde Freitas TeixeiraMasculinoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Ana RitaAndrade de FreitasFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Matilde MeloBatista RosaFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
João FranciscoOrnelas de JesusMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Tiago TeixeiraOliveira Duarte RodriguesMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Pedro TeixeiraOliveira Duarte RodriguesMasculinoJuniorBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Sofia MatildeJardim CaetanoFemininoJuniorBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
António EdgarMartins FreitasMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Alípio AlexanderJardim SilvaMasculinoMasterBandeira de PortugalCDR Santanense
Wilson JohnOliveira de BarrosMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalIndividual
ValeriaRiffoFemininoSeniorBandeira de ChileTeam Chile
Karin BelenEzpinoza PerezFemininoJuniorBandeira de ChileTeam Chile
Camila FernandaMayanes MoralesFemininoSeniorBandeira de ChileTeam Chile
Diego EliasMayanes MoralesMasculinoSeniorBandeira de ChileTeam Chile
Tânia PatriciaCabral PerrigilFemininoEscolarBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Martim GouveiaGonçalvesMasculinoEscolarBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Pedro ManuelRodrigues MarquesMasculinoEscolarBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Yuri MartimRocha de NascimentoMasculinoEscolarBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
António JoséRomero MiguelMasculinoEscolarBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Maria RosaMartins CâmaraFemininoInfantilBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Sara RubinaCristo SerrãoFemininoInfantilBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Maria MargaridaSerrão MorgadoFemininoInfantilBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Rodrigo SantiagoNascimento Costa SilvaMasculinoInfantilBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
MiguelRebelo NunesMasculinoInfantilBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
LeandroJosé CabralMasculinoInfantilBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Maria FranciscaGouveia da SilvaFemininoIniciadoBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Mariana SousaCanada AbreuFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Jéssica CarolinaSantos RodriguesFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Joana CarolinaPereira VieiraFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Bianca Eloísade Sousa GonzalezFemininoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Rodrigo MãoCheia OliveiraMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Afonso HenriquePestana SilvaMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
PedroParker BritoMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
João Rodriguesdo N. BettencourtMasculinoCadeteBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Maria BeatrizGouveia da SilvaFemininoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Inês Rodriguesdo N. BettencourtFemininoJuvenilBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Marco AntónioAbreu LiraMasculinoJuniorBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Luís CarlosPonte da SilvaMasculinoJuniorBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Gonçalo SousaCanada AbreuMasculinoJuniorBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Diogo HélderAgrela LourençoMasculinoJuniorBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Glória MariaRamos PereiraFemininoSeniorBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
Vasco AlexandreSantos MartinsMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalCDR Prazeres
JimmyJouetteMasculinoSeniorBandeira de FrançaRac Saint Brieuc
Martyndos Santos DiasMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
MiguelFonseca BravoMasculinoSeniorBandeira de PortugalRoller Lagos C.P.
JavieraVargas EspinozaFemininoSeniorBandeira de ChileTeam Chile
RicardoVerdugo CamposMasculinoSeniorBandeira de ChileTeam Chile
JavieraSan MartínFemininoSeniorBandeira de ChileTeam Chile
HamiltonPatiñoMasculinoSeniorBandeira da ColombiaPKC Colombia
AlexCujavanteMasculinoSeniorBandeira da ColombiaPKC Colombia
BiancaRoosenboomFemininoSeniorBandeira de HolandaTeam Netherlands
MikaelaCacuango IzaFemininoJuniorBandeira de EspanhaCMP Araganda del Rey