LISTA DE INSCRITOS

NomeApelidoSexoCategoriaPaísEquipa
DiogoMarreirosMasculinoSeniorPORBont Team/ Roller Lagos
AuraQuintanaFemininoSeniorCOLClub El Pilar Marianistas
FelixRijhnenMasculinoSeniorDEUTeam Germany
LaethisiaSchimekFemininoSeniorDEUTeam Germany
RonPucklitzschMasculinoSeniorDEUTeam Germany
LarissaGaiserFemininoSeniorDEUTeam Germany
JosieHofmannMasculinoSeniorDEUTeam Germany
Clara CorreiaCruz PereiraFemininoCadetePORInline Skating C. P. de Loures
SebastianMirschMasculinoSeniorDEUTeam Germany
Leonor Teixeirade JesusFemininoCadetePORInline Skating C. P. de Loures
Jan MartinMendeMasculinoSeniorDEUTeam Germany
TimoLehnertsMasculinoSeniorDEUTeam Germany
João da SilvaMartinsMasculinoJuvenilPORA.D.A. Canelas
Maria GomesSilvaFemininoJuniorPORA.D.A. Canelas
Tomás ManuelCastro FolquesMasculinoJuniorPORA.D.A. Canelas
Carlos Gabrielde Sousa LuzMasculinoJuniorPORA.D.A. Canelas
Margarida AlvesSousaFemininoSeniorPORA.D.A. Canelas
João Pedroda Luz AfonsoMasculinoSeniorPORA.D.A. Canelas
Ana MiguelMontenegro OliveiraFemininoJuniorPORA.D.A. Canelas
Diana RaquelAfonso ChavesFemininoJuniorPORA.D.A. Canelas
Ricardo RodriguesEstevesMasculinoSeniorPORA.D.A. Canelas
Martim DuartePiresMasculinoJuvenilPORA.D.A. Canelas
Carolina GuerreiroAlbinoFemininoInfantilPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Martim dos SantosDiasMasculinoIniciadoPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Ana Beatriz SantosFernandesFemininoIniciadoPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Inês Pouvreau MartinsClemente da SilvaFemininoIniciadoPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Maria ProcopiaDiasFemininoIniciadoPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Filipe CastanheiraLoureiroMasculinoCadetePORRoller Lagos C.P.
HelenaOryshchynFemininoCadetePORRoller Lagos C.P.
Cian RyanCascãoMasculinoCadetePORRoller Lagos C.P.
Tiago FilipeCalado MestreMasculinoCadetePORRoller Lagos C.P.
Miguel AmoresMonteiroMasculinoJuvenilPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Tiago AmoresMonteiroMasculinoJuvenilPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Duarte CastanheiraLoureiroMasculinoJuvenilPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Rodrigo GuerreiroAlbinoMasculinoJuniorPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Finn RyanCascãoMasculinoJuvenilPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Angelina NegrãoBatista MachadoFemininoIniciadoPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Luna Nayari LigeiroPeral MachadoFemininoIniciadoPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Rebeca NegrãoBatista MachadiFemininoJuvenilPORRoller Lagos C.P.
AngelinaOttoFemininoSeniorDEUTeam Germany
NilsBühnemannMasculinoSeniorDEUTeam Germany
CamiloCostaMasculinoSeniorDEUTeam Germany
NathanManachMasculinoJuvenilFRAPôle Espoirs Bretagne
AlexisBovedenMasculinoJuvenilFRAPôle Espoirs Bretagne
NoahLe MoelMasculinoJuvenilFRAPôle Espoirs Bretagne
GaspardCohenMasculinoJuniorFRAPôle Espoirs Bretagne
SterennDelugeardFemininoJuniorFRAPôle Espoirs Bretagne
FlorianBernardMasculinoJuniorFRAPôle Espoirs Bretagne
MaelLe FrapperMasculinoJuniorFRAPôle Espoirs Bretagne
NolwenLetoutFemininoJuniorFRAPôle Espoirs Bretagne
JuliaNizanFemininoJuniorFRAPôle Espoirs Bretagne
MathildeChampagnacFemininoJuniorFRAPôle Espoirs Bretagne
GermainDeschampsMasculinoSeniorFRARollerblade France
AlexisImenezMasculinoSeniorFRAAC Roller Team
MathildePedronnoFemininoSeniorFRAPôle France Bordeaux
ChloéMoulisFemininoSeniorFRAPôle France Bordeaux
AliciaDelhommaisFemininoSeniorFRAPôle France Bordeaux
JeanneRenckerFemininoSeniorFRAEO SKATES World Team
EnoraLe GuennecFemininoSeniorFRAPôle France Bordeaux
MarineBalanantFemininoSeniorFRAPôle France Bordeaux
NarvaezSarayFemininoSeniorESPClub El Pilar Marianistas
Valentina LetelierCartagenaFemininoSeniorMEXTeam México
Brandon OvandoPérezMasculinoSeniorMEXTeam México
Edgar GarcíaPérezMasculinoSeniorMEXTeam México
Jorge MartínezMoralesMasculinoSeniorMEXTeam México
NolanBeddiafMasculinoSeniorFRAEO SKATES World Team
Alexandre MatosFrancoMasculinoCadetePORCCD Veiros
Ana Rita LopesBrancoFemininoCadetePORCCD Veiros
Matilde SofiaOliveira FerreiraFemininoCadetePORCCD Veiros
Ana BarbaraMoreira ValenteFemininoJuvenilPORCCD Veiros
Francisco MatosFrancoMasculinoJuniorPORCCD Veiros
João CarlosLopes BrancoMasculinoJuniorPORCCD Veiros
Ana BeatrizSilva TavaresFemininoSeniorPORCCD Veiros
Daniela AmorGilFemininoEscolarESP2MIL6
Clara AznarGilFemininoCadeteESP2MIL6
DavidPedroMasculinoSeniorPORTeam Navibordo
JoãoSimõesMasculinoMasterPORTeam Navibordo
MafaldaBarrosoFemininoJuniorPORTeam Navibordo
YuliyaKarbovnishynFemininoJuvenilPORTeam Navibordo
AndreiaCanhaFemininoSeniorPORTeam Navibordo
MartinFerriéMasculinoSeniorFRAEO SKATES World Team
MarineLefeuvreFemininoSeniorFRAEO SKATES World Team
Duarte CorreiaCruz PereiraMasculinoEscolarPORInline Skating C. P. de Loures
João Miguel NunesLopes de OliveiraMasculinoJuvenilPORInline Skating C. P. de Loures
Tiago CorreiaJacintoMasculinoJuvenilPORInline Skating C. P. de Loures
Constança CorreiaJacintoFemininoSeniorPORInline Skating C. P. de Loures
Jhoan GuzmánBitarMasculinoSeniorVENJunk In-Gravity
Julio MirenaOrtizMasculinoSeniorPRYIn-Gravity
Carlos TarazonaRoperoMasculinoSeniorVENIn-Gravity
ChristianKromoserMasculinoSeniorAUTÖISC-Burgenland
DianaMendesFemininoJuniorPORHóquei Clube de Leiria
LetíciaAlvesFemininoJuvenilPORHóquei Clube de Leiria
MiguelAntunesMasculinoIniciadoPORHóquei Clube de Leiria
MariaLegoinhaFemininoJuvenilPORHóquei Clube de Leiria
LaraMendonçaFemininoCadetePORHóquei Clube de Leiria
LaraMoraisFemininoJuvenilPORHóquei Clube de Leiria
AntónioPiteiraMasculinoJuvenilPORA. E. Marinha Grande Poente
ManuelPiteiraMasculinoCadetesPORA. E. Marinha Grande Poente
TreboutaGiovanniMasculinoSeniorFRAPôle France Nantes
BelloirMartinMasculinoSeniorFRAPôle France Nantes
LaunéMaelleFemininoSeniorFRAPôle France Nantes
FrabouletManonFemininoSeniorFRAPôle France Nantes
Mariana Queirósdo AmaralFemininoCadetePORAcadémico FC
Laura BarreiraPrataFemininoCadetePORAcadémico FC
Matilde Santos Lopese Amorim AlmeidaFemininoCadetePORAcadémico FC
Inês AndradeMoreiraFemininoJuvenilPORAcadémico FC
Matilde dos ReisRibeiroFemininoJuvenilPORAcadémico FC
Sérgio MiguelSousa BessaMasculinoSeniorPORAcadémico FC
Artur DabrowskiBastosMasculinoInfantilPORAcadémico FC
MichalDabrowskiMasculinoMasterPORAcadémico FC
Sara CruzRibeiroFemininoJuniorPORAcadémico FC
MiguelBravoMasculinoSeniorPORRoller Lagos C.P.
MartynDiasMasculinoSeniorPORRoller Lagos C.P.
ManuelMartinsMasculinoSeniorPORRoller Lagos C.P.
Eltonde SouzaMasculinoSeniorFRAMX Takino MPC
Hailade SouzaFemininoSeniorCUBMX Takino MPC
GwendalLe PivertMasculinoSeniorFRABont Team
LunaBentoFemininoEscolarPORC.S. Marítimo
Elsa SofiaAguiarFemininoEscolarPORC.S. Marítimo
Ana FranciscaCorreiaFemininoEscolarPORC.S. Marítimo
MartaFariaFemininoEscolarPORC.S. Marítimo
AliceGarcêsFemininoEscolarPORC.S. Marítimo
MargaridaVieiraFemininoInfantilPORC.S. Marítimo
Beatriz BentoViveirosFemininoInfantilPORC.S. Marítimo
RaquelLuísFemininoInfantilPORC.S. Marítimo
DianaPereiraFemininoInfantilPORC.S. Marítimo
LourençoMendesMasculinoInfantilPORC.S. Marítimo
João PedroCaldeiraMasculinoInfantilPORC.S. Marítimo
Pedro HenriqueAguiarMasculinoInfantilPORC.S. Marítimo
Mateus RamosFariaMasculinoInfantilPORC.S. Marítimo
FilipeVasconcelosMasculinoInfantilPORC.S. Marítimo
João AfonsoVieiraMasculinoInfantilPORC.S. Marítimo
CatarinaGomesFemininoIniciadoPORC.S. Marítimo
MarianaCarvalhoFemininoIniciadoPORC.S. Marítimo
Fátima TovarSousaFemininoIniciadoPORC.S. Marítimo
AfonsoBentoMasculinoIniciadoPORC.S. Marítimo
PedroAzevedoMasculinoIniciadoPORC.S. Marítimo
JoãoPereiraMasculinoIniciadoPORC.S. Marítimo
RafaelSilvaMasculinoIniciadoPORC.S. Marítimo
LeonardoFernandesMasculinoIniciadoPORC.S. Marítimo
LourençoCastroMasculinoIniciadoPORC.S. Marítimo
JoãoPerestreloMasculinoIniciadoPORC.S. Marítimo
Francisco AurélioGomesMasculinoIniciadoPORC.S. Marítimo
LeonorLadeiraFemininoCadetePORC.S. Marítimo
CarolinaCastroFemininoCadetePORC.S. Marítimo
Leonor Maria MacedoCardosoFemininoCadetePORC.S. Marítimo
Maria FranciscaFigueiredoFemininoCadetePORC.S. Marítimo
DanielCorreiaMasculinoCadetePORC.S. Marítimo
MartaFreitasFemininoJuvenilPORC.S. Marítimo
MargaridaSilvaFemininoJuvenilPORC.S. Marítimo
CarolinaSilvaFemininoJuvenilPORC.S. Marítimo
FranciscaHenriquesFemininoJuvenilPORC.S. Marítimo
MartimVieiraMasculinoJuvenilPORC.S. Marítimo
LaraFreitasFemininoJuniorPORC.S. Marítimo
SaraFreitasFemininoJuniorPORC.S. Marítimo
DuarteCarvalhoMasculinoJuniorPORC.S. Marítimo
CarlotaMendesFemininoSeniorPORC.S. Marítimo
PedroFigueiredoMasculinoSeniorPORC.S. Marítimo
RodrigoMendesMasculinoSeniorPORC.S. Marítimo
SóniaCavaleiroFemininoMasterPORC.S. Marítimo
CelesteParraFemininoMasterPORC.S. Marítimo
AvelinoMorenoMasculinoMasterPORC.S. Marítimo
CarlosMarquesMasculinoMasterPORC.S. Marítimo
HugoBentoMasculinoMasterPORC.S. Marítimo
PauloSilvaMasculinoMasterPORC.S. Marítimo
PedroCorreiaMasculinoMasterPORC.S. Marítimo
Lara VanessaSousa TrindadeFemininoEscolarPORA. D. Serra de Água
Henrique SilvaAbreuMasculinoEscolarPORA. D. Serra de Água
Lorena do NascimentoFreitasFemininoInfantilPORA. D. Serra de Água
Rafael de PauloCoelhoMasculinoInfantilPORA. D. Serra de Água
Jorge BernardoAbreu PascoalMasculinoInfantilPORA. D. Serra de Água
Gabriel RamosSilvaMasculinoInfantilPORA. D. Serra de Água
José Tiagoda Silva PestanaMasculinoInfantilPORA. D. Serra de Água
Daniel AfonsoPereira GarcêsMasculinoInfantilPORA. D. Serra de Água
Catarina Beatriz Andradeda Silva Lopes PiresFemininoIniciadoPORA. D. Serra de Água
Juliana GonçalvesHenriquesFemininoIniciadoPORA. D. Serra de Água
Margarida SousaSilvaFemininoIniciadoPORA. D. Serra de Água
Maria InêsSousa PestanaFemininoIniciadoPORA. D. Serra de Água
Afonso MiguelGouveia SalvadoMasculinoIniciadoPORA. D. Serra de Água
Cristiano FabrícioPita GomesMasculinoIniciadoPORA. D. Serra de Água
Hugo MartimBelim PestanaMasculinoIniciadoPORA. D. Serra de Água
Lucas AfonsoRocha GonçalvesMasculinoIniciadoPORA. D. Serra de Água
DoucelinPediconeMasculinoSeniorFRARollerblade
BastienLhommeMasculinoSeniorFRARollerblade
CharlyGrillonMasculinoSeniorFRAAC Roller Team
HugoGerradMasculinoSeniorFRAAC Roller Team
BeauWagemakerFemininoSeniorNLDCWTadvies/Powerslide
KaySchipperMasculinoSeniorNLDTeam Skateboulevard.nl
RickSchipperMasculinoSeniorNLDTeam Skateboulevard.nl
FourneretKevinMasculinoSeniorFRAAM Sports
MatiasSousaMasculinoEscolarPORC.D.R. Santanense
ManuelAntunesMasculinoEscolarPORC.D.R. Santanense
RodrigoAndradeMasculinoEscolarPORC.D.R. Santanense
NunoTeixeiraMasculinoEscolarPORC.D.R. Santanense
HelenaFreitasFemininoInfantilPORC.D.R. Santanense
SaraGomesFemininoInfantilPORC.D.R. Santanense
TomásOrnelasMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Santanense
AntónioRodriguesMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Santanense
LourençoAntunesMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Santanense
GabrielBarrosMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Santanense
João MateusRosaMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Santanense
DárioGomesMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Santanense
HélioAntunesMasculinoIniciadoPORC.D.R. Santanense
MarianaCorreiaFemininoCadetePORC.D.R. Santanense
Maria ClaraSousaFemininoCadetePORC.D.R. Santanense
Ana RitaFreitasFemininoCadetePORC.D.R. Santanense
RaúlMendonçaMasculinoCadetePORC.D.R. Santanense
TiagoTeixeiraMasculinoCadetePORC.D.R. Santanense
TiagoRodriguesMasculinoCadetePORC.D.R. Santanense
MatildeRosaFemininoJuvenilPORC.D.R. Santanense
JoãoJesusMasculinoJuvenilPORC.D.R. Santanense
PedroRodriguesMasculinoJuniorPORC.D.R. Santanense
SofiaCaetanoFemininoSeniorPORC.D.R. Santanense
AntónioFreitasMasculinoSeniorPORC.D.R. Santanense
Alípio AlexanderJardim da SilvaMasculinoMasterPORC.D.R. Santanense
Diogo da SilvaSilveiraMasculinoJuvenilPORInline Marinha Grande
TiagoSilveiraMasculinoMasterPORInline Marinha Grande
Maria MatildeSerrão MorgadoFemininoEscolarPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Maria LeonorRodrigues BaetaFemininoEscolarPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Rita BastosGonçalvesFemininoEscolarPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Francisco RebeloNunesMasculinoEscolarPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Gonçalo Salvador NascimentoCosta SilvaMasculinoEscolarPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Mateus RuivoMadureiraMasculinoEscolarPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Tânia PatriciaCabral PerrigilFemininoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Maria RosaMartins CâmaraFemininoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Sara RubinaCristo SerrãoFemininoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Maria MargaridaSerrão MorgadoFemininoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Yuri Martim Rochade NascimentoMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Nelson GonçaloRincón da SilvaMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
António JoséRomero MiguelMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Martim GouveiaGonçalvesMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Pedro ManuelRodrigues MarquesMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Guilherme FilipeNobre de SousaMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Rodrigo SantosFonsecaMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Miguel RebeloNunesMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Leandro JoséCabralMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Rodrigo Santiago NascimentoCosta SilvaMasculinoInfantilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Maria Francisca Gouveiada SilvaFemininoCadetePORC.D.R. Prazeres
Emília MariaGouveia GonçalvesFemininoCadetePORC.D.R. Prazeres
Mariana SousaCanada AbreuFemininoCadetePORC.D.R. Prazeres
Pedro ParkerBritoMasculinoCadetePORC.D.R. Prazeres
Afonso SilvaNetoMasculinoCadetePORC.D.R. Prazeres
João Rodriguesdo N. BettencourtMasculinoCadetePORC.D.R. Prazeres
Jéssica CarolinaSantos RodriguesFemininoJuvenilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Joana CarolinaPereira VieiraFemininoJuvenilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Bianca Eloísade Sousa GonzalezFemininoJuvenilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Bibiana VilaresParente SilvaFemininoJuvenilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Afonso HenriquePestana SilvaMasculinoJuvenilPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Maria BeatrizGouveia da SilvaFemininoJuniorPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Inês Rodriguesdo N. BettencourtFemininoJuniorPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Marco AntónioAbreu LiraMasculinoJuniorPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Luís CarlosPonte da SilvaMasculinoJuniorPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Gonçalo SousaCanada AbreuMasculinoJuniorPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Diogo HélderAgrela LourençoMasculinoSeniorPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Vasco AlexandreSantos MartinsMasculinoSeniorPORC.D.R. Prazeres
Glória MariaRamos PereiraFemininoSeniorPORC.D.R. Prazeres
JeremyBrinkersMasculinoJuniorNLDKTT West
MaikStamMasculinoJuniorNLDKTT West
SandrineTasFemininoSeniorBELPowerslide Matter Racing Team
JasonSuttelsMasculinoSeniorBELPowerslide Matter Racing Team
TimothyLoubineaudMasculinoSeniorFRAPowerslide Matter Racing Team
ValentinThiebaultMasculinoSeniorFRAPowerslide Matter Racing Team
BuchsCharlyMasculinoSeniorFRAPowerslide Matter Racing Team